Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Egg Island, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Egg Island, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Egg Island, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,3236,415
BustAfghanistan 10,7316,668
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,5016,525
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,0286,231
FarahAfghanistan 10,6666,628
GardizAfghanistan 10,4326,482
GhazniAfghanistan 10,4546,497
HeratAfghanistan 10,4616,501
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,2666,379
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,3216,414
KabulAfghanistan 10,3306,419
KandaharAfghanistan 10,7176,659
KhostAfghanistan 10,4486,493
KunduzAfghanistan 10,1046,278
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,2436,365
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,1266,292
North SalangAfghanistan 10,2506,369
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,3656,441
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,1506,307
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,5946,583
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8206,724
ShkoderAlbania 9,1665,696
TiranaAlbania 9,2535,750
VloreAlbania 9,3355,801
AdrarAlgeria 9,8376,113
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1375,678
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1355,676
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3105,785
BatnaAlgeria 9,3585,815
BecharAlgeria 9,3895,834
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2115,724
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5245,918
BiskraAlgeria 9,4285,859
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1346,298
ChlefAlgeria 9,1015,655
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3175,790
DjanetAlgeria 10,6386,611
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3345,800
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7206,040
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6005,966
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5825,954
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7566,062
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2646,378
In SalahAlgeria 10,0296,232
MilianaAlgeria 9,1325,675
OranAlgeria 9,0705,636
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2246,353
SkikdaAlgeria 9,2695,760
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6036,589
TebessaAlgeria 9,4635,881
TimimounAlgeria 9,7276,045
TindoufAlgeria 9,4495,872
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6145,974
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,3895,213
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,0037,459
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5015,283
HuamboAngola 14,6339,093
LuandaAngola 14,1168,772
LuenaAngola 14,7499,165
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,6609,110
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,9828,689
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,1558,796
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,1508,793
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4628,987
ByrdAntarctica 14,6059,076
DavisAntarctica 17,64910,968
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,9848,690
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0189,332
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,6927,265
AzulArgentina 11,8077,337
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8617,370
BarilocheArgentina 11,6457,236
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,6897,264
CeresArgentina 11,0756,882
ChamicalArgentina 10,8836,763
ChepesArgentina 10,9556,808
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,2377,604
ConcordiaArgentina 11,4257,099
CórdobaArgentina 11,0816,886
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,0916,892
CorrientesArgentina 11,0386,859
EsquelArgentina 11,8127,340
EzeizaArgentina 11,7077,275
FormosaArgentina 10,9576,809
General PicoArgentina 11,5057,149
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,5427,172
JuninArgentina 11,5537,179
La PlataArgentina 11,7567,305
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,1556,311
La RiojaArgentina 10,7636,688
LaboulayeArgentina 11,3837,074
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,4487,735
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6846,639
Malarg EArgentina 11,1916,954
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,7667,312
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,0337,477
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,3197,034
MendozaArgentina 10,9836,825
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,9826,824
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,3547,056
NeuquenArgentina 11,5827,197
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,6357,230
OranArgentina 10,3266,417
ParanaArgentina 11,3287,040
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,3317,041
PehuajoArgentina 11,6187,219
PergaminoArgentina 11,5127,154
PigeArgentina 11,7487,300
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,1316,917
PosadasArgentina 11,1966,957
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8796,760
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,9246,788
Punta IndioArgentina 11,8257,348
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2156,969
ReconquistaArgentina 11,1396,922
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,2456,988
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,6897,885
RivadaviaArgentina 10,5016,525
RosarioArgentina 11,4147,093
SaltaArgentina 10,4166,473
San AntonioArgentina 11,8977,393
San LuisArgentina 11,1476,927
San RafaelArgentina 11,1646,938
Santa RosaArgentina 11,5577,182
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,7516,681
SarmientoArgentina 12,1467,548
TrelewArgentina 12,1077,524
TucumanArgentina 10,6156,597
UshuaiaArgentina 13,0128,086
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0906,891
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9816,824
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,2406,985
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8186,101
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,3117,650
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1938,198
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5869,064
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,6107,836
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6867,883
AmberleyAustralia 11,6857,261
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3177,654
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,6387,232
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9348,037
CairnsAustralia 11,2196,972
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,5487,797
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1008,762
CedunaAustralia 13,2918,259
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9967,454
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,8977,393
Cobar MoAustralia 12,4447,733
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,1426,924
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8897,388
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3928,322
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0177,468
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8647,373
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0938,758
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,3327,663
East SaleAustralia 12,9028,017
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2248,839
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2238,838
EssendonAustralia 13,0088,083
ForrestAustralia 13,5688,431
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,6897,885
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3408,911
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,0968,138
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5807,817
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,2528,235
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,2678,244
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,6617,247
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0238,714
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1708,184
LavertonAustralia 13,0268,095
LearmonthAustralia 13,8558,610
LongreachAustralia 11,8767,380
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,8757,379
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6377,231
Low HeadAustralia 13,1558,175
Mackay MoAustralia 11,3517,054
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5678,431
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3798,314
MeekatharraAustralia 13,9008,638
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,0078,082
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,0098,084
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9078,020
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2668,244
Mount IsaAustralia 11,9677,437
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,9076,777
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6037,210
Nowra RanAustralia 12,4377,728
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1248,156
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7378,536
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8097,960
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4909,004
Port HedlandAustralia 13,3868,318
RichmondAustralia 12,3107,649
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4637,123
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,3157,652
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,3057,647
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2457,609
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,2457,609
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,9206,786
TibooburraAustralia 12,5247,783
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,3547,055
WaggaAustralia 12,6437,856
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1068,766
WilliamtownAustralia 12,1787,567
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,8856,764
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7818,564
WoomeraAustralia 13,0078,083
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3157,652
GrazAustria 8,5425,308
InnsbruckAustria 8,3885,213
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5435,309
LinzAustria 8,3775,206
SalzburgAustria 8,3865,211
ViennaAustria 8,4385,244
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4295,238
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8576,125
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0366,236
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7776,076
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7876,082
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7736,073
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7424,190
LerwickUk 6,7434,190
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7516,059
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7116,034
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7226,041
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9106,158
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7926,085
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7066,032
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8576,125
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9846,204
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7886,083
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6696,009
Horta, FaialAzores 7,3344,558
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5714,705
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,1114,419
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,1393,193
MuharraqBahrain 11,3947,081
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9616,811
DhakaBangladesh 10,8866,765
CharnocksBarbados 7,3774,584
BrestBelarus 8,2155,105
GomelBelarus 8,3195,170
GrodnoBelarus 8,0655,012
MinskBelarus 8,0995,033
MogilevBelarus 8,1385,057
VitebskBelarus 8,0004,972
BrusselsBelgium 7,8064,851
D’UccleBelgium 7,8064,851
OstendeBelgium 7,7144,794
Belize CityBelize 5,1093,175
BeninBenin 12,0527,489
BohiconBenin 11,9567,429
CotonouBenin 12,0527,489
KandiBenin 11,6207,221
NatitingouBenin 11,6157,218
ParakouBenin 11,7767,317
SaveBenin 11,8947,391
BermudaBermuda 5,4463,385
La PazBolivia 9,4885,896
Santa CruzBolivia 9,8996,151
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9505,562
FrancistownBotswana 16,0509,974
MaunBotswana 15,7309,775
TshaneBotswana 16,0359,964
AimoresBrazil 11,4657,125
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,0206,848
AltamiraBrazil 9,2955,776
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,3095,785
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,5517,178
ApodiBrazil 10,4996,524
AracajuBrazil 11,0066,839
AracuaiBrazil 11,1746,944
AragarcasBrazil 10,4156,472
AraxaBrazil 11,0826,887
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,7886,704
BageBrazil 11,6557,243
BambuiBrazil 11,1826,949
BarbacenaBrazil 11,4367,106
BarbalhaBrazil 10,5406,549
BarcelosBrazil 8,3855,210
BarraBrazil 10,6006,587
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,9706,196
BarreirasBrazil 10,5676,567
BelémBrazil 9,3975,839
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,3127,029
BelterraBrazil 9,0605,630
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,3626,439
Bom JesusBrazil 11,6467,237
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,7726,694
BrasiliaBrazil 10,6876,641
BrevesBrazil 9,2795,766
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,5797,196
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,6987,269
CabroboBrazil 10,6416,612
CaceresBrazil 10,0806,264
CaetiteBrazil 10,8946,770
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,7686,691
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,6666,628
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,1246,913
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,4447,111
Campos SalesBrazil 10,4376,486
CanavieirasBrazil 11,2837,011
CaparaoBrazil 11,5007,146
CapinopolisBrazil 10,8336,732
CaratingaBrazil 11,4207,096
CaravelasBrazil 11,4397,108
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,8166,721
CarolinaBrazil 9,9806,202
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3377,045
CataguasesBrazil 11,5197,158
CatalaoBrazil 10,8956,770
CatanduvaBrazil 11,0866,889
CaxiasBrazil 10,0476,243
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,6427,234
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,6656,627
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,4977,145
ChapecoBrazil 11,3777,070
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8106,096
CipoBrazil 10,9196,785
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,9376,175
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2687,002
CordeiroBrazil 11,5967,206
CorrentinaBrazil 10,6986,648
CorumbaBrazil 10,3646,440
CoximBrazil 10,4836,514
CrateusBrazil 10,2596,375
CuiabaBrazil 10,1346,297
CuritibaBrazil 11,4387,108
DiamantinaBrazil 11,1906,953
DiamantinoBrazil 10,0106,220
DouradosBrazil 10,8116,718
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,5747,192
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,6807,258
EspinosaBrazil 10,9596,810
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,7186,660
FloraniaBrazil 10,6086,592
FlorestaBrazil 10,7016,650
FlorianoBrazil 10,2356,360
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,6697,251
FormosaBrazil 10,7056,652
FortalezaBrazil 10,2816,388
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1196,909
FrancaBrazil 11,1356,919
GaranhunsBrazil 10,8686,753
GoianiaBrazil 10,6776,635
GoiasBrazil 10,5546,558
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3537,055
GrajauBrazil 9,9156,161
GuairaBrazil 11,0106,842
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,2986,399
GuaratingaBrazil 11,3337,042
IbiriteBrazil 11,3117,029
IguatuBrazil 10,4576,498
IlheusBrazil 11,2016,960
ImperatrizBrazil 9,8206,102
IndaialBrazil 11,5697,189
IpameriBrazil 10,8406,736
IraiBrazil 11,3457,050
IreceBrazil 10,7076,654
ItaberabaBrazil 10,9136,782
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,8725,513
ItaitubaBrazil 9,1365,677
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,2066,963
ItaperunaBrazil 11,5577,182
ItapevaBrazil 11,3357,044
ItirucuBrazil 11,0176,846
ItuacuBrazil 10,9636,813
IvinhemaBrazil 10,8746,757
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,1976,958
JacobinaBrazil 10,7936,707
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,4276,479
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,8296,729
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,9716,818
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,5087,151
LavrasBrazil 11,3537,055
LencoisBrazil 10,8506,742
LinharesBrazil 11,5267,162
LondrinaBrazil 11,1406,923
MacapaBrazil 9,0905,648
MacauBrazil 10,5346,546
MaceioBrazil 10,9926,831
MachadoBrazil 11,3307,041
ManausBrazil 8,7685,448
MarabaBrazil 9,6916,022
MaringaBrazil 11,0956,894
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,0625,631
Monte AzulBrazil 10,9746,819
Monte SantoBrazil 10,8096,717
MonteiroBrazil 10,7436,676
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,0406,860
Morada NovaBrazil 10,4106,469
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,7456,677
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,6067,212
ObidosBrazil 8,9585,567
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,9046,776
ParacatuBrazil 10,8836,763
ParanaBrazil 10,4116,470
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4947,143
ParanaibaBrazil 10,8186,722
ParintinsBrazil 8,9405,556
ParnaibaBrazil 10,0006,214
Passo FundoBrazil 11,4897,139
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,0266,852
PaulistanaBrazil 10,4846,515
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,7956,708
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,1526,930
PeixeBrazil 10,3216,413
PetrolinaBrazil 10,6376,610
PicosBrazil 10,3676,442
PiraiBrazil 11,5457,174
PirenopolisBrazil 10,6256,602
PompeuBrazil 11,1806,947
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,7836,701
Porto De MozBrazil 9,1645,695
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,3967,081
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,0285,610
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,7147,279
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,2006,339
PosseBrazil 10,6456,615
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,3566,435
RecifeBrazil 10,9076,778
RemansoBrazil 10,5476,554
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,9005,531
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,6187,219
Rio NegroBrazil 11,4637,123
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,6786,636
SalvadorBrazil 11,0856,889
Santa MariaBrazil 11,5377,169
SantaremBrazil 9,0575,628
SantosBrazil 11,4997,146
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,2326,980
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,6135,973
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,5666,566
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,6457,236
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,3447,049
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,4267,100
Sao LuisBrazil 9,7786,076
Sao MateusBrazil 11,4817,134
São PauloBrazil 11,4427,110
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,2086,965
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,7705,450
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,7516,681
SerrinhaBrazil 10,9356,795
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,2516,991
SobralBrazil 10,1536,309
SoureBrazil 9,3275,796
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,5026,526
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,8897,388
SurubimBrazil 10,8336,732
TaguatingaBrazil 10,4926,520
TarauacaBrazil 8,5555,316
TauaBrazil 10,3486,430
TefeBrazil 8,4865,273
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,2957,019
TeresinaBrazil 10,1036,278
TiriosBrazil 8,5635,321
TorresBrazil 11,7467,299
TracuateuaBrazil 9,4705,885
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,8806,761
TriunfoBrazil 10,6666,628
TucuruiBrazil 9,5105,909
TuriacuBrazil 9,6315,985
UaupesBrazil 8,0154,981
UbatubaBrazil 11,5397,170
UberabaBrazil 11,0346,856
VassourasBrazil 11,5417,172
VicosaBrazil 11,4547,118
VitoriaBrazil 11,5857,199
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,0896,891
Ze DocaBrazil 9,7966,087
BurgasBulgaria 9,3215,792
LomBulgaria 9,0835,644
PlevenBulgaria 9,1605,692
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2965,777
SadovoBulgaria 9,3025,781
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3235,794
SofiaBulgaria 9,2105,723
VarnaBulgaria 9,2565,752
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,2606,997
BurundiBurundi 14,2768,871
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,3927,079
SiemreapCambodia 11,2737,005
BatouriCameroon 12,8567,989
DoualaCameroon 12,6747,876
GarouaCameroon 12,3197,655
MamfeCameroon 12,4827,756
MarouaCameroon 12,2467,610
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5287,785
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5627,806
YaoundeCameroon 12,7817,942
YokoCameroon 12,6527,862
Abbotsford, BcCanada 462287
Agassiz, BcCanada 486302
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9281,198
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0813,157
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0242,500
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,7071,682
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,5761,600
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,9902,479
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 496308
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3361,451
Banff, AbCanada 854531
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,5252,191
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,7602,958
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,056656
Bissett, MbCanada 2,2241,382
Blue River, BcCanada 596371
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,6952,296
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 314195
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9621,219
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7691,099
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8222,375
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3823
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8893,659
Burns Lake, BcCanada 370230
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,1871,359
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 961597
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,3181,440
Campbell River, BcCanada 231144
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9362,446
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6922,294
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6332,258
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,1101,311
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6742
Cape St James, BcCanada 233145
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,6002,859
Castlegar, BcCanada 756470
Chapais, QcCanada 3,6672,279
Charlo, NbCanada 4,3152,681
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,6222,872
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,6182,870
Chatham Point, BcCanada 197123
Chatham, NbCanada 4,4252,750
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5501,585
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,2442,016
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,1852,601
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2791,416
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,0711,287
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6332,257
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,227762
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,2842,040
Comox, BcCanada 268167
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,8671,160
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9231,817
Coronation, AbCanada 1,131703
Cranbrook, BcCanada 872542
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,7492,951
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9251,196
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 710441
Dease Lake, BcCanada 809503
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8182,994
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5152,185
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,8672,403
Dryden, OnCanada 2,4601,529
Earlton, OnCanada 3,4532,146
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 994618
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,008626
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,003623
Edson, AbCanada 812505
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7741,103
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 237147
Eureka, NtCanada 3,5462,204
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7701,100
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,348838
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,237769
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 906563
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,054655
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,235768
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,387862
Fort St John, BcCanada 724450
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,092679
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,4052,737
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,4182,745
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6442,264
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0093,113
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2241,382
Gladman Point, NtCanada 399248
Golden, BcCanada 755469
Goose, NfCanada 4,4182,745
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,3292,069
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 738459
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,5772,844
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,6382,882
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,217756
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6862,912
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,6762,906
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,6582,273
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4202,747
Harrow, OnCanada 3,5192,187
Hay River, NtCanada 1,298807
Hope, BcCanada 496308
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3071,434
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,2031,991
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,9201,193
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6442,264
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,2071,993
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,115693
Kamloops, BcCanada 521324
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,1771,974
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,1751,973
Kelowna, BcCanada 613381
Kenora, OnCanada 2,3511,461
Kingston, OnCanada 3,8292,379
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,1381,329
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,9681,223
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,7652,340
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9232,438
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,556967
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,0781,913
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,0721,287
Langara, BcCanada 485301
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,7181,689
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,077669
London, OnCanada 3,5822,226
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3592,088
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8401,144
Lytton, BcCanada 454282
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9291,820
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,7572,335
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,256780
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,455904
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12880
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,212753
Merry Island, BcCanada 342213
Moncton, NbCanada 4,5272,813
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,1592,585
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9752,470
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9552,457
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,563972
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,2272,006
Morden, MbCanada 2,1151,314
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,6022,238
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2022,611
Nanaimo, BcCanada 361224
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4892,790
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7802,349
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,562970
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,347837
North Bay, OnCanada 3,5212,188
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,8322,381
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,8332,382
Peace River, AbCanada 877545
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7801,727
Penticton, BcCanada 616383
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,6862,290
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,7062,303
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,5841,605
Port Alberni, BcCanada 298185
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,8012,984
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7144
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,0791,292
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,519944
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 455283
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 381237
Princeton, BcCanada 1,7561,091
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,0041,866
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,0432,513
Quesnel, BcCanada 413257
Red Deer, AbCanada 964599
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,3521,462
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,6251,010
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6221,008
Resolute, NtCanada 3,0041,867
Revelstoke, BcCanada 674419
Roberval, QcCanada 3,8972,422
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,9663,086
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,233766
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,4932,792
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 351218
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1171,937
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,3922,729
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,453903
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,1651,967
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9702,467
Scott, SkCanada 1,308813
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,2052,613
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,6922,916
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,0962,545
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,0301,262
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,4611,529
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,5091,559
Slave Lake, AbCanada 975606
Smithers, BcCanada 400249
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7842,973
Summerside, PeCanada 4,5642,836
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,417880
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,408875
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8272,999
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7031,680
Terrace, BcCanada 361224
Teslin, YtCanada 1,037645
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8191,130
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,387862
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0271,260
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,7501,709
Timmins, OnCanada 3,2842,041
Tofino, BcCanada 282176
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,6692,280
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,6502,268
Trenton, OnCanada 3,7702,343
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,5521,586
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,7402,945
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,523946
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,5502,206
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 402250
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,095680
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,176731
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 428266
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 434270
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,0422,512
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,6112,244
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 988614
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,145712
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,4892,168
Windsor, OnCanada 3,5002,175
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1501,336
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,6291,012
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,5672,838
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,483921
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,7561,091
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,0225,606
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,9255,546
SalCape Verde 9,5575,939
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,0508,110
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,6117,837
AbecheChad 12,1677,561
FayaChad 11,6727,253
MoundouChad 12,5187,779
N’DjamenaChad 12,1097,525
AntofagastaChile 10,0136,222
AricaChile 9,5385,927
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,0667,498
ChicoChile 12,1287,537
ChillanChile 11,1756,945
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,1466,926
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,3946,459
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,9777,443
Curico-General FreireChile 11,0616,874
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,7536,061
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,9085,536
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,1448,168
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,5856,578
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,5097,152
ParronChile 11,0236,850
Puerto AysenChile 11,9767,442
Puerto MonttChile 11,5867,199
Punta ArenasChile 12,7537,925
QuinteroChile 10,8726,756
SantiagoChile 10,9496,804
SewellChile 11,0196,847
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,3547,056
ValdiviaChile 11,4257,100
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,4637,123
VallenarChile 10,5476,554
ValparaisoChile 10,8826,762
AltaiChina 8,4895,275
BeijingChina 8,1265,050
ChangchunChina 7,3184,547
ChangduChina 9,8516,121
ChangshaChina 9,3765,826
ChengduChina 9,5905,959
ChongqingChina 9,5825,954
DuianChina 9,3005,779
ErlianChina 7,9954,968
GanzhouChina 9,4785,890
GuangzhouChina 9,8086,095
HaikouChina 10,2906,394
HailarChina 7,1434,439
HamiChina 8,8205,481
HetanChina 9,8216,103
JiuquanChina 8,9425,556
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,6706,009
KashiChina 9,6666,006
KunmingChina 10,2046,341
LanzhouChina 9,0725,638
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,2436,365
NanchangChina 9,1755,702
NanjingChina 8,7075,411
NanningChina 10,1516,308
PingbianChina 9,0665,634
QingdaoChina 8,2605,133
QiqiharChina 7,0974,410
RuoqiangChina 9,3845,831
ShanghaiChina 8,6275,361
ShantouChina 9,6095,971
ShenyangChina 7,5954,719
TaiyuanChina 8,5215,295
TaoyuanChina 9,1945,713
TengchongChina 10,3936,458
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,9105,537
Xi’AnChina 9,0095,598
XichangChina 9,9436,179
YanjiChina 7,1764,459
YichangChina 9,2285,735
YinchuanChina 8,7425,433
YiningChina 9,0635,632
ZhengzhouChina 8,7345,428
ZhijiangChina 9,6185,977
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,3044,539
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,2694,517
AraucaColombia 7,1524,444
BarranquillaColombia 6,5484,069
Benito SalasColombia 7,2424,500
BogotáColombia 7,1524,444
Camilo DazaColombia 6,9594,325
El CaranoColombia 6,9064,291
Las GaviotasColombia 7,3694,579
MatecanaColombia 7,0434,377
PeralesColombia 7,1154,421
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,4434,625
Rafael NunezColombia 6,5404,064
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,9603,704
Simon BolivarColombia 6,5604,077
VanguardiaColombia 7,2344,495
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,2315,115
YariguiesColombia 6,9614,326
MoroniComoros 15,5439,659
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,0563,763
LimonCosta Rica 6,1263,807
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,0203,741
San JoseCosta Rica 6,0663,770
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7065,410
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0675,635
SibenikCroatia 8,8905,524
SplitCroatia 8,9295,549
ZagrebCroatia 8,6785,393
CamagueyCuba 5,4173,366
CasablancaCuba 4,9753,092
HavanaCuba 4,9883,099
WillemstadCuraçao 6,8104,232
FamagustaCyprus 10,2486,368
LarnacaCyprus 10,2686,381
LimassolCyprus 10,2786,387
NicosiaCyprus 10,2326,358
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3545,192
ChebCzech Republic 8,1385,057
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3365,180
PragueCzech Republic 8,1895,089
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4358,349
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6248,466
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7928,571
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0809,371
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4578,984
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5774,708
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6834,774
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4844,651
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4154,608
MarstalDenmark 7,6044,725
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6474,752
OdenseDenmark 7,5494,691
RandersDenmark 7,4324,618
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6764,770
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4364,621
TønderDenmark 7,5474,690
TylstrupDenmark 7,3574,571
TystofteDenmark 7,5874,715
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,3754,583
VestervigDenmark 7,3514,568
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9788,065
Melville HallDominica 7,0414,375
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,0383,752
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,1723,835
AzuaDominican Republic 6,1403,815
BaniDominican Republic 6,1913,847
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,1453,819
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,1973,851
CabreraDominican Republic 6,1053,794
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,1123,798
CotuiDominican Republic 6,1363,813
DajabonDominican Republic 5,9853,719
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,1023,792
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,0723,774
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,2393,877
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,0803,778
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,2233,867
HigueyDominican Republic 6,2733,898
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,0613,766
ImbertDominican Republic 6,0463,757
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,0973,789
JimaniDominican Republic 6,0833,780
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,2703,896
La VegaDominican Republic 6,1003,791
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,2223,866
LuperonDominican Republic 6,0123,736
MichesDominican Republic 6,2173,864
MocaDominican Republic 6,0843,780
MoncionDominican Republic 6,0383,752
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,9653,706
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,1823,841
NaguaDominican Republic 6,1313,810
NeybaDominican Republic 6,1023,792
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,1183,802
PimentelDominican Republic 6,1303,809
PoloDominican Republic 6,1443,818
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,0503,760
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,0563,763
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,0933,786
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,1053,794
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2503,884
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,1893,846
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,0933,786
SamanaDominican Republic 6,1803,841
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,1993,852
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,0653,769
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,1573,826
San JuanDominican Republic 6,0873,783
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,2903,909
SanchezDominican Republic 6,1613,829
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,0663,769
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,0193,740
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,2073,857
TamayoDominican Republic 6,1223,804
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,1683,833
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,1443,818
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,9923,724
YamasaDominican Republic 6,1693,834
YasicaDominican Republic 6,0593,765
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,9045,533
CanarEcuador 7,5494,691
GuayaquilEcuador 7,4584,634
IzobambaEcuador 7,3634,575
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,2784,523
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,6774,770
MilagroEcuador 7,4704,642
OtavaloEcuador 7,3224,550
PichilingueEcuador 7,3804,586
PortoviejoEcuador 7,3184,548
PuyoEcuador 7,5064,664
QuitoEcuador 7,3474,566
RumipambaEcuador 7,4224,612
San GabrielEcuador 7,3134,544
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,5946,583
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7916,706
AswanEgypt 11,4407,109
AsyutEgypt 11,0666,877
BahariyaEgypt 10,8776,759
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8486,741
CairoEgypt 10,7426,675
DabaaEgypt 10,5756,571
DakhlaEgypt 11,1836,949
El ArishEgypt 10,6876,641
El TorEgypt 10,9956,832
FarafraEgypt 10,9916,830
HelwanEgypt 10,7686,691
HurguadaEgypt 11,1126,905
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7086,654
KhargaEgypt 11,2266,976
KosseirEgypt 11,2336,980
LuxorEgypt 11,2526,992
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5146,533
MinyaEgypt 10,9476,802
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6336,607
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,8666,752
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0356,857
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8276,728
SalloumEgypt 10,4386,487
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,6956,646
SohagEgypt 11,1346,919
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9516,805
TahrirEgypt 10,6686,629
TantaEgypt 10,6606,624
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,3943,352
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,4223,369
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,3753,340
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,4163,365
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,6497,860
AsmaraEritrea 12,5067,771
AssabEritrea 12,8057,957
MassawaEritrea 12,4787,754
TallinEstonia 7,4634,638
TartuEstonia 7,6164,733
VilsandiEstonia 7,5174,671
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1958,200
GonderEthiopia 12,7817,942
NegeleEthiopia 13,6098,457
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,1918,197
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3943,974
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3573,950
Laucala BayFiji 9,3125,786
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,3275,796
NandiFiji 9,3275,796
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4065,845
HelsinkiFinland 7,3834,588
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3734,582
JoensuuFinland 7,1944,471
JokioinenFinland 7,2944,533
JyvskylFinland 7,1654,452
KajaaniFinland 6,9954,347
KuopioFinland 7,1424,438
KuusamoFinland 6,8354,248
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3474,565
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2994,535
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1684,454
OuluFinland 6,8924,283
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6534,135
TampereFinland 7,2314,493
TurkuFinland 7,3034,538
VaasaFinland 7,0304,369
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8385,492
BiarritzFrance 8,2825,146
BordeauxFrance 8,1875,088
BrestFrance 7,6964,782
CaenFrance 7,7854,838
ChateaurouxFrance 8,0905,027
DijonFrance 8,1755,080
GourdonFrance 8,2795,145
GrenobleFrance 8,4055,223
Le MansFrance 7,9284,927
LilleFrance 7,7854,837
LyonFrance 8,3215,171
MarseilleFrance 8,5555,316
MontpellierFrance 8,4935,278
NancyFrance 8,0775,019
NantesFrance 7,9314,928
NiceFrance 8,6095,349
ParisFrance 7,9254,925
PerpignanFrance 8,5335,302
StrasbourgFrance 8,1385,057
ToulonFrance 8,6155,353
ToulouseFrance 8,3875,212
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,5805,331
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,5705,325
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,5815,332
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,7015,407
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,4085,225
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8744,272
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8794,896
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8774,895
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,8134,855
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3005,158
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4944,657
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,5615,320
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,52810,892
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,71811,631
BitamGabon 12,9538,049
CocobeachGabon 12,9628,055
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,4268,343
LambarnGabon 13,1638,180
LastourvilleGabon 13,3048,267
LibrevilleGabon 13,0068,082
MakokouGabon 13,1738,186
MayumbaGabon 13,4498,357
MitzicGabon 13,0848,130
MkamboGabon 13,1818,191
MoandaGabon 13,3998,326
MouilaGabon 13,3178,276
Port-GentilGabon 13,0838,130
TchibanGabon 13,4138,335
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,8224,240
BanjulGambia 10,2576,374
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4625,880
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6586,002
BerlinGermany 7,9224,923
BrockenGermany 7,9114,916
CologneGermany 7,8784,896
DresdenGermany 8,0705,015
ErfurtGermany 8,0034,973
EssenGermany 7,8354,869
FichtelbergGermany 8,1185,045
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0174,982
GeisenheimGermany 8,0074,976
GorlitzGermany 8,1005,034
HamburgGermany 7,7104,791
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7094,791
HannoverGermany 7,8164,857
HelgolandGermany 7,5924,718
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3245,173
KarlsruheGermany 8,1195,045
KasselGermany 7,9254,925
KonstanzGermany 8,2775,143
LeipzigGermany 8,0044,974
LindenbergGermany 7,9714,953
MagdeburgGermany 7,9084,914
MunichGermany 8,2945,154
MünsterGermany 7,8014,848
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8274,864
NurembergGermany 8,1565,068
NurnbergGermany 8,1545,067
PotsdamGermany 7,9234,924
RostockGermany 7,7154,794
SchleswigGermany 7,6084,727
StuttgartGermany 8,1685,076
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9874,963
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3615,196
AccraGhana 11,9797,444
KumasiGhana 11,7907,327
TamaleGhana 11,5757,193
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7995,467
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4625,880
AthensGreece 9,7116,034
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7406,053
ChiosGreece 9,7336,048
CorfuGreece 9,4365,864
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3545,813
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0336,235
IoanninaGreece 9,4535,874
KalamataGreece 9,7646,068
KerkiraGreece 9,4365,864
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8756,136
LamiaGreece 9,5825,954
LarissaGreece 9,5045,906
LemnosGreece 9,5455,931
LimnosGreece 9,5465,932
MethoniGreece 9,7806,077
MilosGreece 9,8676,131
MitiliniGreece 9,6696,008
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6646,005
NaxosGreece 9,8506,121
PatrasGreece 9,6315,985
RhodesGreece 9,9896,207
SamosGreece 9,8236,104
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6285,983
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9896,207
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4255,857
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7256,043
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6606,003
AasiaatGreenland 4,2512,641
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9833,096
AputiteqGreenland 5,0753,154
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9583,081
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6152,868
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2622,648
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3082,677
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2623,270
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3062,676
JulianehbGreenland 4,8503,014
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3812,722
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2673,273
NanortalikGreenland 4,9203,057
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8583,019
NordGreenland 4,7142,930
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4332,755
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7312,319
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0243,122
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3842,724
UpernavikGreenland 4,0662,527
UummannaqGreenland 4,2352,632
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,9644,327
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,9654,328
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,2573,266
BokeGuinea 10,5976,585
ConakryGuinea 10,7976,709
FaranahGuinea 10,9336,794
KankanGuinea 10,9896,829
KindiaGuinea 10,8006,711
KissidougouGuinea 11,0316,855
LabeGuinea 10,7196,661
MacentaGuinea 11,1486,927
MamouGuinea 10,8206,723
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2957,019
SiguiriGuinea 10,9006,774
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,4646,502
GeorgetownGuyana 8,0124,979
TimehriGuyana 8,0314,991
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,0473,758
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,2352,632
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,2232,624
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,1882,603
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,2382,633
Midway IslandHawaii 4,8252,998
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,1922,605
CatacamasHonduras 5,4933,413
CholutecaHonduras 5,5703,461
La CeibaHonduras 5,3613,331
La MesaHonduras 5,3253,309
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,5923,475
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,3383,317
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,4973,416
TelaHonduras 5,3263,310
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,8536,123
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,8546,123
BudapestHungary 8,5885,336
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5995,344
DebrecenHungary 8,6565,379
KeszthelyHungary 8,6185,355
MiskolcHungary 8,5705,325
PecsHungary 8,7235,421
SzegedHungary 8,7475,435
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5475,311
AkureyriIceland 5,7183,553
DalatangiIceland 5,9023,667
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9223,680
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8593,641
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7333,563
ReykhólarIceland 5,5893,473
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6923,537
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5943,476
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8053,607
AgraIndia 10,9356,795
AhmedabadIndia 11,5127,154
AkolaIndia 11,6547,242
AllahabadIndia 11,0096,841
AmritsarIndia 10,5356,546
BangaloreIndia 12,4637,745
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,2427,607
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4137,092
BikanerIndia 10,9636,812
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,3747,690
CherrapunjiIndia 10,6706,630
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,6706,630
DaltonganjIndia 11,0796,885
DarbhangaIndia 10,7956,708
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,3146,409
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,3086,406
DumkaIndia 10,9446,801
DwarkaIndia 11,6647,248
GoaIndia 12,3027,645
GuwahatiIndia 10,5896,580
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,9597,431
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,4727,129
JagdalpurIndia 11,6707,252
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,0826,887
KotaIndia 11,2096,965
KozhikodeIndia 12,7017,893
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,2006,338
LudhianaIndia 10,5926,582
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,5567,802
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,6456,615
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,9597,431
MusulipatnamIndia 12,0047,459
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,5527,179
New DelhiIndia 10,8056,715
PambanIndia 12,8007,954
PuneIndia 11,9737,440
SagarIndia 11,2697,002
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,2716,383
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,9608,054
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,9608,054
VeravalIndia 11,7987,331
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,7707,314
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,3007,022
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,8457,360
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,9388,040
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,1797,568
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,0706,879
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,6486,617
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,5017,768
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,8656,751
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,8397,978
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,2157,591
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,3486,430
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,3997,705
AbadanIran 10,9326,793
ArakIran 10,5256,541
BabolsarIran 10,2346,359
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2807,010
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1476,305
Bandar LengehIran 11,3647,062
BirjandIran 10,6366,610
BushehrIran 11,0946,894
ChahbaharIran 11,4657,124
DezfulIran 10,7226,663
EsfahanIran 10,7016,649
IranshahrIran 11,2526,992
KermanIran 10,9416,799
KermanshahIran 10,4846,515
Khoram AbadIran 10,5916,581
MashhadIran 10,2566,373
OroomiehIran 10,1066,280
RamsarIran 10,2126,346
RashtIran 10,1646,316
SemnanIran 10,3596,437
ShahroudIran 10,2636,378
ShirazIran 11,0326,856
TabrizIran 10,0656,255
TeheranIran 10,3486,431
YazdIran 10,7676,691
ZahedanIran 10,9996,835
ZanjanIran 10,2316,358
BaghdadIraq 10,5896,580
BasraIraq 10,9076,778
BelmulletIreland 6,9484,318
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1354,434
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0344,371
ClonesIreland 7,0624,389
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0154,359
CorkIreland 7,2154,483
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2194,486
DublinIreland 7,1684,454
KilkennyIreland 7,2014,475
Malin HeadIreland 6,9544,321
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2684,516
ShannonIreland 7,1264,428
ValentiaIreland 7,1384,436
EilatIsrael 10,8736,757
HaifaIsrael 10,5176,536
JerusalemIsrael 10,6256,602
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6056,590
AlbengaItaly 8,6025,345
AlgheroItaly 8,9495,561
AmendolaItaly 9,1115,661
AnconaItaly 8,8285,486
ArezzoItaly 8,7895,462
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1845,707
BergamoItaly 8,4955,279
BolognaItaly 8,6635,383
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4695,263
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3185,790
BrindisiItaly 9,2705,761
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1165,665
CameriItaly 8,4735,265
CampobassoItaly 9,0745,639
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,0715,637
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,1475,684
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0445,620
Cape MeleItaly 8,6135,352
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2535,750
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5095,909
CerviaItaly 8,7265,422
CiampinoItaly 8,9825,581
Cimone MountainItaly 8,6775,392
Cisa PassItaly 8,6235,358
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9335,551
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4865,273
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5925,960
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4165,851
DecimomannuItaly 9,1025,656
DobbiacoItaly 8,4705,264
FalconaraItaly 8,8235,483
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7335,426
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1135,663
FonniItaly 9,0365,615
FrontoneItaly 8,8135,476
FrosinoneItaly 9,0225,606
GelaItaly 9,5215,916
GenoaItaly 8,5915,338
GhediItaly 8,5395,306
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2285,735
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1075,659
GrossetoItaly 8,8355,490
GrottaglieItaly 9,2685,759
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9315,550
GuidoniaItaly 8,9675,572
IstranaItaly 8,5735,327
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,6255,981
LatinaItaly 9,0195,605
LatronicoItaly 9,2705,760
LecceItaly 9,3195,791
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8145,477
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2625,756
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4495,872
MilanItaly 8,5025,284
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4655,260
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,8755,515
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1325,675
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9675,572
PadovaItaly 8,5935,340
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4905,276
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3835,831
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3695,822
PantelleriaItaly 9,4685,884
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6035,346
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,0875,647
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8485,498
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9705,574
PiacenzaItaly 8,5725,327
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7185,417
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7055,409
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0855,646
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2065,721
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9935,588
PrizziItaly 9,4275,858
RadicofaniItaly 8,8445,496
Resia PassItaly 8,4135,228
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7575,442
RivoltoItaly 8,5735,327
Rolle PassItaly 8,5005,282
RomeItaly 8,9645,570
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9715,575
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6015,345
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6145,353
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1005,655
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3705,823
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,6635,383
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9505,562
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3605,816
SigonellaItaly 9,5105,910
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2695,760
TarvisioItaly 8,5365,304
TermoliItaly 9,0405,618
TorinoItaly 8,4905,276
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4705,264
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,3755,826
TrevicoItaly 9,1465,683
TrevisoItaly 8,5785,331
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6255,360
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,4845,272
UdineItaly 8,5695,325
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3185,790
VeniceItaly 8,5995,343
VeronaItaly 8,5625,321
VicenzaItaly 8,5675,324
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9415,556
ViterboItaly 8,9005,530
VolterraItaly 8,7625,445
AbidjanIvory Coast 11,7